2018 Results

ROCKY NECK 5K RESULTS 2018
                                  Sunday, May 6, 2018-Gloucester, MA.
                              USATF Certified 5K Certification # MA16011JK
                       Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
                       Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
                      Race Results and Awards Tabulated using MyLaps Bibtag System

View previous year results at North Shore Timing
AWARDS LIST 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Kristina Simon      34 Gloucester      MA   22:03.6  7:07   22:04.5 

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Will Kenney         15 Essex           MA   18:04.0  5:49   18:04.1
 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1   113 Declan Bragg         9 Wakefield          MA   32:03.2 10:19   32:08.3 

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
    1    76 Camdyn Conant       10 Scarborough        ME   28:11.3  9:05   28:11.3 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1     3 Harrison Pelosi     15 Gloucester         MA   18:56.7  6:06   18:56.7 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 19
    1    78 Mila Barry          15 Gloucester         MA   28:12.3  9:05   28:17.9 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 35
    1     7 Shane Oneill        28 Gloucester         MA   20:28.9  6:36   20:29.0 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 35
    1    22 Erin Greene         33 Charlestown        MA   22:48.3  7:21   22:57.8 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  36 - 59
    1     2 Michael Sikkema     49 Melrose            MA   18:21.4  5:55   18:21.5 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  36 - 59
    1    21 Cristina Winsor     49 Wakefield          MA   22:43.3  7:19   22:44.9 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    53 Robert Lugg         61 Andover            MA   26:49.8  8:39   26:49.3 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    57 Sharon Bragg        64 Gloucester         MA   27:08.3  8:45   27:12.3 



OPEN TEAM RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------
   1.  ROAD SCHOLAR                       
            19:15.3   20:49.4   21:35.4 (  22:48.3) (  23:06.1) = 1:01:40.1
         Drew Godfrey, Tony Cohutt, Alexander Morris, Erin Greene, Nick
         Arnemann
   2.  TEAM GLOUCESTER                    
            19:11.2   22:03.6   21:45.1 (  30:52.6) = 1:02:59.9
         Abe Lincoln, Kristina Simon, T.J. Peckham, Amy Donnelly
   3.  MOMS WITH MUSCLES                  
            22:43.3   27:09.6   27:10.7 = 1:17:03.6
         Cristina Winsor, Deena Doyle, Michelle Godino
   4.  TEAM HOYT NEW ENGLAND              
            24:20.2   26:40.6   27:26.7 (  29:11.6) (  25:49.3) = 1:18:27.5
         Linda Fortunato, Karen Guilmet, Thomas Sawvelle, Meghan Cole, Tiffany
         Lund
   5.  TEAM DOMORACKI                     
            22:40.0   23:14.4   33:34.9 = 1:19:29.3
         Luke Domoracki, Christopher Domoracki, Colleen Hayes
   6.  THE TURTLES                        
            56:35.4   56:33.7   56:38.1 = 2:49:47.2
         Lizzie De, Terry Myers Coney, Amy Desmarais


PUSH CHAIRS
Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Chair AGE S ChipTime  Pace
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== ==  = ========= =====  
    1   55 Linda Fortunato       1/4    F2035 29  F   24:20.2  7:50    
    2  192 Karen Guilmet         1/5    F3659 40  F   26:40.6  8:36    
    3  127 Thomas Sawvelle       1/2    M3659 54  M   27:26.7  8:51    
    4   26 Meghan Cole           2/4    F2035 30  F   29:11.6  9:24   
    5   84 Tiffany Lund          2/5    F3659 45  F   25:49.3  8:19    
    6  188 Kelly Palmerino       3/5    F3659 40  F   30:38.9  9:52    
    7  195 Katie Cunningham      3/4    F2035 24  F   30:39.1  9:52    
    8   11 Craig Beausoleil      1/1    M0112  9  M   30:59.4  9:59    
    9  105 Erica Newcomer        4/4    F2035 33  F   31:00.5  9:59    
   10  132 Marci Siegel          4/5    F3659 55  F   32:58.3 10:37    
   11  177 Mark Cole             2/2    M3659 59  M   43:53.6 14:08    
   12  176 Amy Cole              5/5    F3659 56  F   43:54.3 14:08 

ALL RESULTS
Place No.  Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City              St Pushchair Chiptime  Pace  Guntime   Pace     
===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ================= == ========== ========= ===== ========= ===== 
    
1 222 Will Kenney 1/6 M1319 15 M Essex MA 18:04.0 5:49 18:04.1 5:49
2 135 Michael Sikkema 1/36 M3659 49 M Melrose MA 18:21.4 5:55 18:21.5 5:55
3 113 Harrison Pelosi 2/6 M1319 15 M Gloucester MA 18:56.7 6:06 18:56.7 6:06
4 81 Abe Lincoln 2/36 M3659 49 M Gloucester MA 19:11.2 6:11 19:11.7 6:11
5 59 Drew Godfrey 3/36 M3659 37 M Boston MA 19:15.3 6:12 19:15.7 6:12
6 200 Sam Deland 4/36 M3659 39 M Gloucester MA 20:20.0 6:33 20:20.0 6:33
7 160 Shane Oneill 1/21 M2035 28 M Gloucester MA 20:28.9 6:36 20:29.0 6:36
8 223 Dennis Gignac 5/36 M3659 46 M Melrose MA 20:33.8 6:38 20:33.8 6:38
9 55 Linda Fortunato 1/49 F2035 29 Feeding Hills MA x 24:20.2 7:50 20:47.7 6:42
10 25 Tony Cohutt 6/36 M3659 45 M Sharon MA 20:49.4 6:43 20:51.0 6:43
11 196 Chris Adelman 2/21 M2035 31 M Medford MA 21:19.1 6:52 21:21.3 6:53
12 80 Scott Levasseur 7/36 M3659 51 M Gloucester MA 21:23.9 6:54 21:24.0 6:54
13 163 Brendan Faherty 3/21 M2035 30 M Gloucester MA 21:35.2 6:57 21:37.6 6:58
14 99 Alexander Morris 8/36 M3659 51 M Manchester MA 21:35.4 6:57 21:40.6 6:59
15 61 Tim Goulter 4/21 M2035 34 M Marblehead MA 21:41.2 6:59 21:42.7 7:00
16 186 Kristina Simon 2/49 F2035 34 F Gloucester MA 22:03.6 7:07 22:04.5 7:07
17 214 T.J. Peckham 9/36 M3659 37 M Gloucester MA 21:45.1 7:01 22:06.3 7:07
18 122 Brian Ross 10/36 M3659 39 M Gloucester MA 22:16.6 7:11 22:20.8 7:12
19 173 Sal Gesamondo Jr. 5/21 M2035 33 M Lynnfield MA 22:22.8 7:13 22:22.8 7:13
20 42 Luke Domoracki 3/6 M1319 14 M Hamilton MA 22:40.0 7:18 22:40.5 7:18
21 153 Cristina Winsor 1/54 F3659 49 F Wakefield MA 22:43.3 7:19 22:44.9 7:20
22 65 Erin Greene 3/49 F2035 33 F Charlestown MA 22:48.3 7:21 22:57.8 7:24
23 192 Karen Guilmet 2/54 F3659 40 F N.Andover MA x 26:40.6 8:36 23:08.1 7:27
24 5 Nick Arnemann 6/21 M2035 28 M Somerville MA 23:06.1 7:27 23:09.9 7:28
25 43 Christopher Domorac 4/6 M1319 14 M Hamilton MA 23:14.4 7:29 23:16.9 7:30
26 148 Alexander Toth 11/36 M3659 43 M Charlestown MA 23:19.1 7:31 23:27.1 7:33
27 129 Ian Scott 5/6 M1319 19 M Gloucester MA 23:30.2 7:34 23:33.4 7:35
28 180 Ignacio Bergareche 12/36 M3659 47 M Dorchester MA 23:37.5 7:37 23:42.2 7:38
29 127 Thomas Sawvelle 13/36 M3659 54 M Marlboro MA x 27:26.7 8:51 23:54.2 7:42
30 220 Don Hunt 7/21 M2035 25 M Boston MA 24:14.1 7:49 24:19.4 7:50
31 183 Marissa Digirolamo 4/49 F2035 26 F Woburn MA 24:22.2 7:51 24:24.8 7:52
32 126 Kelly Salah 3/54 F3659 56 F Gloucester MA 24:27.5 7:53 24:30.4 7:54
33 16 Geoff Bradford 14/36 M3659 37 M Gloucester MA 24:32.7 7:55 24:33.4 7:55
34 107 Bobbi Orlando 4/54 F3659 45 F Gloucester MA 24:46.4 7:59 24:50.0 8:00
35 203 Steven Dobbing 15/36 M3659 40 M Berlin, Germany 24:54.3 8:01 24:57.4 8:02
36 4 Eileen Alviti 5/54 F3659 53 F Peabody MA 25:25.3 8:11 25:25.3 8:11
37 26 Meghan Cole 5/49 F2035 30 F Gloucester MA x 29:11.6 9:24 25:39.1 8:16
38 9 Tatiana Bashlycheva 6/49 F2035 32 F Salem MA 25:38.0 8:16 25:39.5 8:16
39 117 Jessica Redis 6/54 F3659 41 F Gloucester MA 25:39.7 8:16 25:42.0 8:17
40 144 Ross Taft 16/36 M3659 52 M Gloucester MA 25:41.5 8:17 25:42.3 8:17
41 84 Tiffany Lund 7/54 F3659 45 F Natick MA x 25:49.3 8:19 25:49.3 8:19
42 94 Annette Means 8/54 F3659 53 F Gloucester MA 25:56.1 8:21 25:56.1 8:21
43 146 Felix Tejeda 8/21 M2035 25 M Roslindale MA 25:51.5 8:20 25:59.7 8:22
44 73 James Hogan 9/21 M2035 30 M Boston MA 25:53.1 8:20 26:00.9 8:23
45 110 Gina Panarello 7/49 F2035 32 F Peabody MA 26:02.1 8:23 26:05.8 8:24
46 52 Allison Ferreira 9/54 F3659 45 F Gloucester MA 26:04.6 8:24 26:08.7 8:25
47 82 Beth Lott 10/54 F3659 59 F Gloucester MA 26:05.4 8:24 26:09.1 8:26
48 76 Katie Kahl 11/54 F3659 43 F Gloucester MA 26:22.8 8:30 26:27.3 8:31
49 194 Stephen August 17/36 M3659 52 M Merrimack NH 26:30.9 8:33 26:31.1 8:33
50 154 Mishelle Wood 8/49 F2035 26 F Gloucester MA 26:29.4 8:32 26:31.7 8:33
51 141 Elizabeth Sousa 9/49 F2035 29 F Gloucester MA 26:42.4 8:36 26:46.8 8:38
52 172 Nicole Lopez 10/49 F2035 29 F Melrose MA 26:48.1 8:38 26:49.2 8:38
53 83 Robert Lugg 1/12 M6099 61 M Andover MA 26:49.8 8:39 26:49.3 8:38
54 40 Georgia Dominick 11/49 F2035 35 F Gloucester MA 26:37.1 8:35 26:54.1 8:40
55 188 Kelly Palmerino 12/54 F3659 40 F Charlton MA x 30:38.9 9:52 27:06.4 8:44
56 195 Katie Cunningham 12/49 F2035 24 F Oxford MA x 30:39.1 9:52 27:06.6 8:44
57 17 Sharon Bragg 1/20 F6099 64 F Gloucester MA 27:08.3 8:45 27:12.3 8:46
58 35 Paige Davis 13/54 F3659 42 F Sharon MA 27:11.8 8:46 27:16.6 8:47
59 45 Deena Doyle 14/54 F3659 39 F Salem MA 27:09.6 8:45 27:18.3 8:48
60 170 Joe Motta 18/36 M3659 36 M Saugus MA 27:12.0 8:46 27:18.5 8:48
61 13 Deanna Benjamin 13/49 F2035 34 F Gloucester MA 27:17.8 8:48 27:20.0 8:48
62 60 Michelle Godino 15/54 F3659 41 F Beverly MA 27:10.7 8:45 27:20.4 8:48
63 54 Jessica Flynn 16/54 F3659 49 F Gloucester MA 27:23.9 8:50 27:23.9 8:50
64 11 Craig Beausoleil 1/4 M0112 9 Tewksbury MA x 30:59.4 9:59 27:26.9 8:51
65 105 Erica Newcomer 14/49 F2035 33 F Tewksbury MA x 31:00.5 9:59 27:28.0 8:51
66 1 Laura Adrien 15/49 F2035 27 F Beverly MA 27:22.5 8:49 27:31.0 8:52
67 156 Marc Damore 19/36 M3659 38 M Gloucester MA 27:23.9 8:50 27:34.4 8:53
68 205 Kevin Douglass 2/12 M6099 60 M Gloucester MA 27:38.9 8:54 27:40.4 8:55
69 39 Jaime Dodd 16/49 F2035 22 F Boston MA 27:32.2 8:52 27:40.5 8:55
70 3 Ina Alekseyev 17/49 F2035 28 F Somerville MA 27:33.0 8:53 27:40.9 8:55
71 92 Shannon McDonough 18/49 F2035 25 F Norwood MA 27:35.0 8:53 27:41.1 8:55
72 50 Ricardo Fernandez 20/36 M3659 55 M Beverly MA 27:53.8 8:59 27:56.8 9:00
73 201 Lyndsay Maver 17/54 F3659 39 F Gloucester MA 27:48.4 8:57 27:59.0 9:01
74 58 Jennifer Gillis 18/54 F3659 44 F Gloucester MA 28:01.1 9:02 28:05.1 9:03
75 28 Jeffrey Conant 21/36 M3659 43 M Scarborough ME 28:09.1 9:04 28:09.9 9:04
76 27 Camdyn Conant 1/2 F0112 10 F Scarborough ME 28:11.3 9:05 28:11.3 9:05
77 213 Preston Curtis 22/36 M3659 55 M Gloucester MA 28:13.2 9:05 28:14.3 9:06
78 8 Mila Barry 1/4 F1319 15 F Gloucester MA 28:12.3 9:05 28:17.9 9:07
79 53 Liz Flannagan 19/54 F3659 36 F Rockport MA 28:20.2 9:08 28:20.2 9:08
80 72 Kate Hickey 19/49 F2035 27 F Brighton MA 28:35.0 9:12 28:38.2 9:14
81 190 Aileen Hickey 20/49 F2035 27 F Brighton MA 28:40.8 9:14 28:44.6 9:16
82 199 Alexis Cole 21/49 F2035 24 F Allston MA 28:52.2 9:18 29:01.5 9:21
83 198 Caroline Kipp 22/49 F2035 23 F So.Boston MA 28:51.3 9:18 29:01.6 9:21
84 132 Marci Siegel 20/54 F3659 55 F Stoneham MA x 32:58.3 10:37 29:25.8 9:29
85 143 Leana Taft 21/54 F3659 53 F Gloucester MA 29:31.8 9:31 29:34.9 9:32
86 56 Byron Garcia 23/36 M3659 43 M Roslindale MA 29:30.3 9:30 29:39.2 9:33
87 204 Christa Manalo 22/54 F3659 42 F Gloucester MA 29:36.0 9:32 29:47.5 9:36
88 123 Rebecca Rudi 23/54 F3659 42 F Winthrop MA 29:41.3 9:34 29:50.6 9:37
89 168 Drew Dominick 24/36 M3659 41 M Gloucester MA 29:47.2 9:36 30:05.6 9:42
90 206 Ken Taslyn 25/36 M3659 56 M Gloucester MA 29:47.2 9:36 30:05.8 9:42

91 174 Andy Dominick 2/4 M0112 M Gloucester MA 29:49.6 9:36 30:05.9 9:42
92 91 Lucy McClelland 24/54 F3659 42 F Somerville MA 30:05.1 9:41 30:13.0 9:44
93 185 Chi Chi Zhu 25/54 F3659 48 F Gloucester MA 30:16.9 9:45 30:20.4 9:46
94 178 Dan Thomases 26/36 M3659 40 M Gloucester MA 30:20.4 9:46 30:26.3 9:48
95 130 Sharon Scott 26/54 F3659 52 F Gloucester MA 30:34.3 9:51 30:37.0 9:52
96 207 Stephanie Tashlyn 27/54 F3659 40 F Gloucester MA 30:35.2 9:51 30:37.8 9:52
97 121 Margaret Ross 28/54 F3659 55 F New York NY 30:50.5 9:56 30:57.7 9:58
98 44 Amy Donnelly 29/54 F3659 53 F Gloucester MA 30:52.6 9:57 30:58.0 9:59
99 96 Lisa Migliaccio 30/54 F3659 46 F Hingham MA 30:57.1 9:58 31:05.8 10:01
100 193 Yaqana Madyun 31/54 F3659 39 F Boston MA 30:58.1 9:59 31:06.1 10:01
101 7 Amy Barry 32/54 F3659 44 F Gloucester MA 31:06.6 10:01 31:16.5 10:04
102 79 Deirdre Lawrence 23/49 F2035 26 F Ipswich ME 31:04.3 10:01 31:18.5 10:05
103 169 Christopher Hundleb 27/36 M3659 48 M New Zealand 31:10.9 10:03 31:21.4 10:06
104 64 Chelsea Graves 24/49 F2035 25 F Kennebunk ME 31:08.6 10:02 31:23.0 10:07
105 118 June Roberts 2/20 F6099 62 F Gloucester MA 31:23.5 10:07 31:23.6 10:07
106 95 Jennifer Meldrum 33/54 F3659 49 F Salem MA 31:20.2 10:06 31:24.2 10:07
107 49 David Femia 28/36 M3659 56 M South Boston MA 31:22.5 10:06 31:26.4 10:08
108 219 Kristen Hunt 34/54 F3659 52 F Gloucester MA 31:28.0 10:08 31:34.9 10:10
109 102 Jim Nagle 3/12 M6099 60 M Gloucester MA 31:24.4 10:07 31:38.7 10:12
110 70 Matthew Healey 4/12 M6099 60 M Gloucester MA 31:35.3 10:11 31:40.6 10:12
111 147 Ash Temin 35/54 F3659 37 F Boston MA 31:55.4 10:17 32:01.8 10:19
112 155 Suzanne Xavier 3/20 F6099 63 F Gloucester MA 32:03.2 10:20 32:07.3 10:21
113 19 Declan Bragg 3/4 M0112 9 M Wakefield MA 32:03.2 10:19 32:08.3 10:21
114 18 Jordan Bragg 10/21 M2035 31 M Stoneham MA 32:04.7 10:20 32:08.4 10:21
115 86 Krissy Mallinson 36/54 F3659 47 F Wilmington MA 31:57.8 10:18 32:20.4 10:25
116 31 Will Cox 11/21 M2035 21 M Gloucester MA 32:11.2 10:22 32:23.0 10:26
117 87 Neal Maver 12/21 M2035 34 M Gloucester MA 32:11.6 10:22 32:23.3 10:26
118 30 Molly Cox 25/49 F2035 24 F Gloucester MA 32:11.5 10:22 32:23.9 10:26
119 78 Sam Kim 13/21 M2035 27 M Gloucester MA 32:11.4 10:22 32:24.4 10:26
120 106 Danielle Noonan 37/54 F3659 45 F Malden MA 32:21.8 10:25 32:27.1 10:27
121 197 Domenic Drisco 14/21 M2035 28 M Salem NH 32:06.6 10:21 32:28.2 10:28
122 181 Laura Perrigo 26/49 F2035 27 F Woburn MA 32:08.6 10:21 32:29.1 10:28
123 6 Pam Barcroft 38/54 F3659 51 F Reading MA 32:47.4 10:34 32:47.4 10:34
124 108 Jennavie Orrell 27/49 F2035 27 F Gloucester MA 33:04.4 10:39 33:07.5 10:40
125 2 Rachel Albertazzi 2/4 F1319 14 F Gloucester MA 33:05.0 10:39 33:07.6 10:40
126 29 Matt Cotter 15/21 M2035 31 M Boston MA 33:02.0 10:38 33:10.5 10:41
127 109 Natasha Palmroth 39/54 F3659 44 F Brookline MA 33:04.3 10:39 33:11.5 10:41
128 66 Dave Hanson 5/12 M6099 62 M Manchester MA 33:04.5 10:39 33:11.5 10:41
129 114 Meg Power 28/49 F2035 30 F Salem NH 33:12.9 10:42 33:21.0 10:45
130 158 Susan Green 4/20 F6099 65 F New York NY 33:15.2 10:43 33:21.9 10:45
131 22 Kelsey Byther 29/49 F2035 23 F Brighton MA 33:14.4 10:42 33:22.6 10:45
132 218 Cass Hunt 30/49 F2035 22 F Gloucester MA 33:22.4 10:45 33:29.6 10:47
133 182 Deirdre Beadley 40/54 F3659 55 F Reading MA 33:12.5 10:42 33:31.5 10:48
134 23 Kali Capozzi 31/49 F2035 33 F Beverly MA 33:18.8 10:44 33:40.6 10:51
135 63 Amanda Goveny 32/49 F2035 28 F Gloucester MA 33:20.8 10:44 33:41.4 10:51
136 62 Bradley Goulter 16/21 M2035 25 M South Hamilton MA 33:45.2 10:52 33:47.0 10:53
137 145 Heidy Tejeda 33/49 F2035 30 F Roslindale MA 33:48.5 10:53 33:56.0 10:56
138 120 Anne Rolland 5/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 34:06.5 10:59 34:07.2 10:59
139 38 Denise Dehaai 6/20 F6099 65 F Gloucester MA 33:57.0 10:56 34:07.3 10:59
140 69 Colleen Hayes 34/49 F2035 26 F Hamilton MA 33:34.9 10:49 34:08.5 11:00
141 133 Keith Sieger 29/36 M3659 49 M Gloucester MA 34:20.2 11:04 34:24.5 11:05
142 14 Deb Berger 41/54 F3659 57 F Gloucester MA 34:38.7 11:10 34:46.0 11:12
143 36 Ella Degaspebeaubie 3/4 F1319 15 F Gloucester MA 34:55.6 11:15 34:57.4 11:16
144 100 Domino Morris 4/4 F1319 15 F Manchester MA 34:53.6 11:14 34:57.5 11:16

145 208 Allison Conover 35/49 F2035 25 F 35:01.5 11:17 35:09.7 11:20
146 33 Bill Cuff 6/12 M6099 65 M Gloucester MA 35:43.6 11:30 36:02.4 11:36
147 191 Bryana Scalley 36/49 F2035 27 F Somerville MA 37:02.1 11:56 37:09.5 11:58
148 74 Mark Horgan 17/21 M2035 23 M Gloucester MA 36:53.6 11:53 37:13.8 11:59
149 152 Danny Williamson 18/21 M2035 26 M Gloucester MA 36:53.9 11:53 37:14.1 12:00
150 85 Mike Lupo 30/36 M3659 51 M Gloucester MA 36:52.3 11:53 37:14.2 12:00
151 68 Karen Harvey 42/54 F3659 39 F Gloucester MA 37:34.9 12:06 37:36.1 12:07
152 161 Anita Robby 7/20 F6099 72 F Gloucester MA 37:42.6 12:09 37:51.4 12:12
153 171 Melissa Motta 37/49 F2035 34 F Saugus MA 37:59.3 12:14 38:06.9 12:17
154 167 Leanne Mercadante 38/49 F2035 31 F Jamaicaplain MA 38:07.3 12:17 38:13.7 12:19
155 51 Diana Fernandez 43/54 F3659 57 F Beverly MA 38:46.9 12:29 38:46.9 12:29
156 134 Kaelyn Sieger 39/49 F2035 20 F Gloucester MA 39:05.4 12:35 39:10.0 12:37
157 128 Liz Scola 40/49 F2035 32 F Gloucester MA 39:11.5 12:37 39:13.4 12:38
158 162 Nancy Keefe 41/49 F2035 27 F Norwood MA 39:58.3 12:52 40:04.5 12:54
159 177 Mark Cole 31/36 M3659 59 M Gloucester MA x 43:53.6 14:08 40:21.1 13:00
160 176 Amy Cole 44/54 F3659 56 F Gloucester MA x 43:54.3 14:08 40:21.8 13:00
161 157 Julia Frost 42/49 F2035 33 F Gloucester MA 40:19.7 12:59 40:30.5 13:03
162 103 Rebecca Nagle 45/54 F3659 55 F Gloucester MA 41:50.9 13:29 42:03.1 13:33
163 149 Justin Verhaegen 19/21 M2035 26 M Middleboro MA 42:50.4 13:48 43:04.1 13:52
164 98 Olivia Morin 43/49 F2035 26 F Norton MA 42:49.5 13:48 43:04.4 13:52
165 57 Carlos Garcia 6/6 M1319 13 M Roslindale MA 43:19.6 13:57 43:29.8 14:00
166 165 Kuzner Bishop 7/12 M6099 62 M Gloucester MA 44:06.2 14:12 44:29.3 14:20
167 136 Danielle Skilling 46/54 F3659 43 F Peabody MA 44:21.6 14:17 44:29.4 14:20
168 137 Devlyn Skilling 2/2 F0112 6 F Peabody MA 44:21.9 14:17 44:30.1 14:20
169 142 Jeff Surette 32/36 M3659 58 M Gloucester MA 44:16.0 14:15 44:32.9 14:21
170 209 Kailyn Carts 44/49 F2035 25 F Boston MA 45:18.1 14:35 45:26.2 14:38
171 139 Steffi Small 8/20 F6099 70 F Gloucester MA 45:22.6 14:37 45:28.0 14:39
172 138 Frank Small 8/12 M6099 71 M Gloucester MA 45:22.4 14:37 45:28.2 14:39
173 184 Tim Cunningham 9/12 M6099 86 M Manchester MA 46:11.6 14:53 46:19.1 14:55
174 77 Catherine Kelly 47/54 F3659 50 F Melrose MA 49:21.9 15:54 49:24.6 15:55
175 112 Marlo Pedroso 33/36 M3659 41 M Boston MA 52:05.2 16:46 52:12.1 16:49
176 202 Julian Brito 4/4 M0112 9 M Boston MA 52:06.6 16:47 52:12.9 16:49
177 75 Molly Johnson 45/49 F2035 35 F Gloucester MA 53:15.1 17:09 53:32.3 17:14
178 212 Brian Perkins M Gloucester MA 53:31.1 17:14 53:42.9 17:18
179 211 Beth Alling 9/20 F6099 60 F Essex MA 53:32.1 17:14 53:44.3 17:18
180 189 Alexis Price 48/54 F3659 40 F Salem MA 53:59.2 17:23 54:09.3 17:26
181 12 Carol Benesh 49/54 F3659 50 F Glouceseter MA 54:59.0 17:42 55:15.1 17:47
182 71 Jonathan Hickey 34/36 M3659 40 M Gloucester MA 55:00.5 17:43 55:16.6 17:48
183 221 Kathy Archer 10/20 F6099 66 F Beverly MA 55:48.0 17:58 55:52.9 18:00
184 90 Cathy McCarthy 50/54 F3659 52 F Gloucester MA 55:54.4 18:00 56:13.6 18:06
185 131 Rob Scott 10/12 M6099 63 M Gloucester MA 55:57.0 18:01 56:14.2 18:07
186 88 Warren McCarthy 20/21 M2035 27 M Topsfield MA 56:01.0 18:02 56:19.4 18:08
187 24 Gary Carpenter 11/12 M6099 64 M Gloucester MA 56:02.8 18:03 56:20.6 18:09
188 89 Haley McCarthy 46/49 F2035 27 F Topsfield MA 55:55.5 18:00 56:21.2 18:09
189 10 Dyane Beaudette 11/20 F6099 69 F Gloucester MA 56:03.8 18:03 56:21.8 18:09
190 97 Donna Milham 12/20 F6099 65 F Gloucester MA 56:09.7 18:05 56:28.1 18:11
191 67 Murray Hart 12/12 M6099 70 M Gloucester MA 56:10.2 18:05 56:29.8 18:12
192 215 Lizzie De 13/20 F6099 60 F Lowell MA 56:35.4 18:13 56:49.6 18:18
193 217 Terry Myers Coney 14/20 F6099 64 F Stow MA 56:33.7 18:13 56:49.7 18:18
194 216 Amy Desmarais 51/54 F3659 57 F Billerica MA 56:38.1 18:14 56:51.6 18:19
195 164 Ken Bishop 35/36 M3659 56 M Gloucester MA 56:43.3 18:16 56:57.8 18:21
196 166 Denny Senecal 15/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 56:40.5 18:15 56:58.9 18:21
197 179 Leslie Pearlman 16/20 F6099 76 F Gloucester MA 56:54.6 18:20 57:21.1 18:28
198 150 Susan Viglione 52/54 F3659 56 F Gloucester MA 56:59.5 18:21 57:21.4 18:28
199 159 Barbara McLaughlin 17/20 F6099 70 F Gloucester MA 56:57.2 18:20 57:22.7 18:29
200 187 Feen Miller 18/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 56:55.3 18:20 57:22.7 18:29
201 140 Alexandra Snyder 47/49 F2035 34 F Somerville MA 57:32.0 18:32 57:56.9 18:40
202 47 Katherine Duggan 48/49 F2035 35 F Dedham MA 57:33.5 18:32 57:56.9 18:40
203 151 Jessica Warner 49/49 F2035 31 F Bridgton ME 57:33.8 18:32 57:57.4 18:40
204 46 Peter Duggan 21/21 M2035 35 M Dedham MA 57:32.2 18:32 57:57.5 18:40
205 21 Betsy Bullock 53/54 F3659 59 F Gloucester MA 58:13.7 18:45 58:20.9 18:47
206 32 Nancy Cress 19/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 58:14.9 18:45 58:21.0 18:47
207 111 Howie Parnes 36/36 M3659 43 M Arlington MA 58:17.6 18:46 58:46.2 18:55
208 93 Claire McKeown 54/54 F3659 41 F Quincy MA 59:52.4 19:17 1:00:17.4 19:25
209 48 Karen Elliott 20/20 F6099 66 F Gloucester MA 1:01:19.1 19:45 1:01:38.0 19:51

Place No. Name Div/Tot Div Ag S City St Pushchair Chiptime Pace Guntime Pace ===== ==== =================== ======== ===== == = ================= == ========== ========= ===== ========= ===== 1 222 Will Kenney 1/6 M1319 15 M Essex MA 18:04.0 5:49 18:04.1 5:49 2 135 Michael Sikkema 1/36 M3659 49 M Melrose MA 18:21.4 5:55 18:21.5 5:55 3 113 Harrison Pelosi 2/6 M1319 15 M Gloucester MA 18:56.7 6:06 18:56.7 6:06 4 81 Abe Lincoln 2/36 M3659 49 M Gloucester MA 19:11.2 6:11 19:11.7 6:11 5 59 Drew Godfrey 3/36 M3659 37 M Boston MA 19:15.3 6:12 19:15.7 6:12 6 200 Sam Deland 4/36 M3659 39 M Gloucester MA 20:20.0 6:33 20:20.0 6:33 7 160 Shane Oneill 1/21 M2035 28 M Gloucester MA 20:28.9 6:36 20:29.0 6:36 8 223 Dennis Gignac 5/36 M3659 46 M Melrose MA 20:33.8 6:38 20:33.8 6:38 9 55 Linda Fortunato 1/49 F2035 29 Feeding Hills MA x 24:20.2 7:50 20:47.7 6:42 10 25 Tony Cohutt 6/36 M3659 45 M Sharon MA 20:49.4 6:43 20:51.0 6:43 11 196 Chris Adelman 2/21 M2035 31 M Medford MA 21:19.1 6:52 21:21.3 6:53 12 80 Scott Levasseur 7/36 M3659 51 M Gloucester MA 21:23.9 6:54 21:24.0 6:54 13 163 Brendan Faherty 3/21 M2035 30 M Gloucester MA 21:35.2 6:57 21:37.6 6:58 14 99 Alexander Morris 8/36 M3659 51 M Manchester MA 21:35.4 6:57 21:40.6 6:59 15 61 Tim Goulter 4/21 M2035 34 M Marblehead MA 21:41.2 6:59 21:42.7 7:00 16 186 Kristina Simon 2/49 F2035 34 F Gloucester MA 22:03.6 7:07 22:04.5 7:07 17 214 T.J. Peckham 9/36 M3659 37 M Gloucester MA 21:45.1 7:01 22:06.3 7:07 18 122 Brian Ross 10/36 M3659 39 M Gloucester MA 22:16.6 7:11 22:20.8 7:12 19 173 Sal Gesamondo Jr. 5/21 M2035 33 M Lynnfield MA 22:22.8 7:13 22:22.8 7:13 20 42 Luke Domoracki 3/6 M1319 14 M Hamilton MA 22:40.0 7:18 22:40.5 7:18 21 153 Cristina Winsor 1/54 F3659 49 F Wakefield MA 22:43.3 7:19 22:44.9 7:20 22 65 Erin Greene 3/49 F2035 33 F Charlestown MA 22:48.3 7:21 22:57.8 7:24 23 192 Karen Guilmet 2/54 F3659 40 F N.Andover MA x 26:40.6 8:36 23:08.1 7:27 24 5 Nick Arnemann 6/21 M2035 28 M Somerville MA 23:06.1 7:27 23:09.9 7:28 25 43 Christopher Domorac 4/6 M1319 14 M Hamilton MA 23:14.4 7:29 23:16.9 7:30 26 148 Alexander Toth 11/36 M3659 43 M Charlestown MA 23:19.1 7:31 23:27.1 7:33 27 129 Ian Scott 5/6 M1319 19 M Gloucester MA 23:30.2 7:34 23:33.4 7:35 28 180 Ignacio Bergareche 12/36 M3659 47 M Dorchester MA 23:37.5 7:37 23:42.2 7:38 29 127 Thomas Sawvelle 13/36 M3659 54 M Marlboro MA x 27:26.7 8:51 23:54.2 7:42 30 220 Don Hunt 7/21 M2035 25 M Boston MA 24:14.1 7:49 24:19.4 7:50 31 183 Marissa Digirolamo 4/49 F2035 26 F Woburn MA 24:22.2 7:51 24:24.8 7:52 32 126 Kelly Salah 3/54 F3659 56 F Gloucester MA 24:27.5 7:53 24:30.4 7:54 33 16 Geoff Bradford 14/36 M3659 37 M Gloucester MA 24:32.7 7:55 24:33.4 7:55 34 107 Bobbi Orlando 4/54 F3659 45 F Gloucester MA 24:46.4 7:59 24:50.0 8:00 35 203 Steven Dobbing 15/36 M3659 40 M Berlin, Germany 24:54.3 8:01 24:57.4 8:02 36 4 Eileen Alviti 5/54 F3659 53 F Peabody MA 25:25.3 8:11 25:25.3 8:11 37 26 Meghan Cole 5/49 F2035 30 F Gloucester MA x 29:11.6 9:24 25:39.1 8:16 38 9 Tatiana Bashlycheva 6/49 F2035 32 F Salem MA 25:38.0 8:16 25:39.5 8:16 39 117 Jessica Redis 6/54 F3659 41 F Gloucester MA 25:39.7 8:16 25:42.0 8:17 40 144 Ross Taft 16/36 M3659 52 M Gloucester MA 25:41.5 8:17 25:42.3 8:17 41 84 Tiffany Lund 7/54 F3659 45 F Natick MA x 25:49.3 8:19 25:49.3 8:19 42 94 Annette Means 8/54 F3659 53 F Gloucester MA 25:56.1 8:21 25:56.1 8:21 43 146 Felix Tejeda 8/21 M2035 25 M Roslindale MA 25:51.5 8:20 25:59.7 8:22 44 73 James Hogan 9/21 M2035 30 M Boston MA 25:53.1 8:20 26:00.9 8:23 45 110 Gina Panarello 7/49 F2035 32 F Peabody MA 26:02.1 8:23 26:05.8 8:24 46 52 Allison Ferreira 9/54 F3659 45 F Gloucester MA 26:04.6 8:24 26:08.7 8:25 47 82 Beth Lott 10/54 F3659 59 F Gloucester MA 26:05.4 8:24 26:09.1 8:26 48 76 Katie Kahl 11/54 F3659 43 F Gloucester MA 26:22.8 8:30 26:27.3 8:31 49 194 Stephen August 17/36 M3659 52 M Merrimack NH 26:30.9 8:33 26:31.1 8:33 50 154 Mishelle Wood 8/49 F2035 26 F Gloucester MA 26:29.4 8:32 26:31.7 8:33 51 141 Elizabeth Sousa 9/49 F2035 29 F Gloucester MA 26:42.4 8:36 26:46.8 8:38 52 172 Nicole Lopez 10/49 F2035 29 F Melrose MA 26:48.1 8:38 26:49.2 8:38 53 83 Robert Lugg 1/12 M6099 61 M Andover MA 26:49.8 8:39 26:49.3 8:38 54 40 Georgia Dominick 11/49 F2035 35 F Gloucester MA 26:37.1 8:35 26:54.1 8:40 55 188 Kelly Palmerino 12/54 F3659 40 F Charlton MA x 30:38.9 9:52 27:06.4 8:44 56 195 Katie Cunningham 12/49 F2035 24 F Oxford MA x 30:39.1 9:52 27:06.6 8:44 57 17 Sharon Bragg 1/20 F6099 64 F Gloucester MA 27:08.3 8:45 27:12.3 8:46 58 35 Paige Davis 13/54 F3659 42 F Sharon MA 27:11.8 8:46 27:16.6 8:47 59 45 Deena Doyle 14/54 F3659 39 F Salem MA 27:09.6 8:45 27:18.3 8:48 60 170 Joe Motta 18/36 M3659 36 M Saugus MA 27:12.0 8:46 27:18.5 8:48 61 13 Deanna Benjamin 13/49 F2035 34 F Gloucester MA 27:17.8 8:48 27:20.0 8:48 62 60 Michelle Godino 15/54 F3659 41 F Beverly MA 27:10.7 8:45 27:20.4 8:48 63 54 Jessica Flynn 16/54 F3659 49 F Gloucester MA 27:23.9 8:50 27:23.9 8:50 64 11 Craig Beausoleil 1/4 M0112 9 Tewksbury MA x 30:59.4 9:59 27:26.9 8:51 65 105 Erica Newcomer 14/49 F2035 33 F Tewksbury MA x 31:00.5 9:59 27:28.0 8:51 66 1 Laura Adrien 15/49 F2035 27 F Beverly MA 27:22.5 8:49 27:31.0 8:52 67 156 Marc Damore 19/36 M3659 38 M Gloucester MA 27:23.9 8:50 27:34.4 8:53 68 205 Kevin Douglass 2/12 M6099 60 M Gloucester MA 27:38.9 8:54 27:40.4 8:55 69 39 Jaime Dodd 16/49 F2035 22 F Boston MA 27:32.2 8:52 27:40.5 8:55 70 3 Ina Alekseyev 17/49 F2035 28 F Somerville MA 27:33.0 8:53 27:40.9 8:55 71 92 Shannon McDonough 18/49 F2035 25 F Norwood MA 27:35.0 8:53 27:41.1 8:55 72 50 Ricardo Fernandez 20/36 M3659 55 M Beverly MA 27:53.8 8:59 27:56.8 9:00 73 201 Lyndsay Maver 17/54 F3659 39 F Gloucester MA 27:48.4 8:57 27:59.0 9:01 74 58 Jennifer Gillis 18/54 F3659 44 F Gloucester MA 28:01.1 9:02 28:05.1 9:03 75 28 Jeffrey Conant 21/36 M3659 43 M Scarborough ME 28:09.1 9:04 28:09.9 9:04 76 27 Camdyn Conant 1/2 F0112 10 F Scarborough ME 28:11.3 9:05 28:11.3 9:05 77 213 Preston Curtis 22/36 M3659 55 M Gloucester MA 28:13.2 9:05 28:14.3 9:06 78 8 Mila Barry 1/4 F1319 15 F Gloucester MA 28:12.3 9:05 28:17.9 9:07 79 53 Liz Flannagan 19/54 F3659 36 F Rockport MA 28:20.2 9:08 28:20.2 9:08 80 72 Kate Hickey 19/49 F2035 27 F Brighton MA 28:35.0 9:12 28:38.2 9:14 81 190 Aileen Hickey 20/49 F2035 27 F Brighton MA 28:40.8 9:14 28:44.6 9:16 82 199 Alexis Cole 21/49 F2035 24 F Allston MA 28:52.2 9:18 29:01.5 9:21 83 198 Caroline Kipp 22/49 F2035 23 F So.Boston MA 28:51.3 9:18 29:01.6 9:21 84 132 Marci Siegel 20/54 F3659 55 F Stoneham MA x 32:58.3 10:37 29:25.8 9:29 85 143 Leana Taft 21/54 F3659 53 F Gloucester MA 29:31.8 9:31 29:34.9 9:32 86 56 Byron Garcia 23/36 M3659 43 M Roslindale MA 29:30.3 9:30 29:39.2 9:33 87 204 Christa Manalo 22/54 F3659 42 F Gloucester MA 29:36.0 9:32 29:47.5 9:36 88 123 Rebecca Rudi 23/54 F3659 42 F Winthrop MA 29:41.3 9:34 29:50.6 9:37 89 168 Drew Dominick 24/36 M3659 41 M Gloucester MA 29:47.2 9:36 30:05.6 9:42 90 206 Ken Taslyn 25/36 M3659 56 M Gloucester MA 29:47.2 9:36 30:05.8 9:42 91 174 Andy Dominick 2/4 M0112 M Gloucester MA 29:49.6 9:36 30:05.9 9:42 92 91 Lucy McClelland 24/54 F3659 42 F Somerville MA 30:05.1 9:41 30:13.0 9:44 93 185 Chi Chi Zhu 25/54 F3659 48 F Gloucester MA 30:16.9 9:45 30:20.4 9:46 94 178 Dan Thomases 26/36 M3659 40 M Gloucester MA 30:20.4 9:46 30:26.3 9:48 95 130 Sharon Scott 26/54 F3659 52 F Gloucester MA 30:34.3 9:51 30:37.0 9:52 96 207 Stephanie Tashlyn 27/54 F3659 40 F Gloucester MA 30:35.2 9:51 30:37.8 9:52 97 121 Margaret Ross 28/54 F3659 55 F New York NY 30:50.5 9:56 30:57.7 9:58 98 44 Amy Donnelly 29/54 F3659 53 F Gloucester MA 30:52.6 9:57 30:58.0 9:59 99 96 Lisa Migliaccio 30/54 F3659 46 F Hingham MA 30:57.1 9:58 31:05.8 10:01 100 193 Yaqana Madyun 31/54 F3659 39 F Boston MA 30:58.1 9:59 31:06.1 10:01 101 7 Amy Barry 32/54 F3659 44 F Gloucester MA 31:06.6 10:01 31:16.5 10:04 102 79 Deirdre Lawrence 23/49 F2035 26 F Ipswich ME 31:04.3 10:01 31:18.5 10:05 103 169 Christopher Hundleb 27/36 M3659 48 M New Zealand 31:10.9 10:03 31:21.4 10:06 104 64 Chelsea Graves 24/49 F2035 25 F Kennebunk ME 31:08.6 10:02 31:23.0 10:07 105 118 June Roberts 2/20 F6099 62 F Gloucester MA 31:23.5 10:07 31:23.6 10:07 106 95 Jennifer Meldrum 33/54 F3659 49 F Salem MA 31:20.2 10:06 31:24.2 10:07 107 49 David Femia 28/36 M3659 56 M South Boston MA 31:22.5 10:06 31:26.4 10:08 108 219 Kristen Hunt 34/54 F3659 52 F Gloucester MA 31:28.0 10:08 31:34.9 10:10 109 102 Jim Nagle 3/12 M6099 60 M Gloucester MA 31:24.4 10:07 31:38.7 10:12 110 70 Matthew Healey 4/12 M6099 60 M Gloucester MA 31:35.3 10:11 31:40.6 10:12 111 147 Ash Temin 35/54 F3659 37 F Boston MA 31:55.4 10:17 32:01.8 10:19 112 155 Suzanne Xavier 3/20 F6099 63 F Gloucester MA 32:03.2 10:20 32:07.3 10:21 113 19 Declan Bragg 3/4 M0112 9 M Wakefield MA 32:03.2 10:19 32:08.3 10:21 114 18 Jordan Bragg 10/21 M2035 31 M Stoneham MA 32:04.7 10:20 32:08.4 10:21 115 86 Krissy Mallinson 36/54 F3659 47 F Wilmington MA 31:57.8 10:18 32:20.4 10:25 116 31 Will Cox 11/21 M2035 21 M Gloucester MA 32:11.2 10:22 32:23.0 10:26 117 87 Neal Maver 12/21 M2035 34 M Gloucester MA 32:11.6 10:22 32:23.3 10:26 118 30 Molly Cox 25/49 F2035 24 F Gloucester MA 32:11.5 10:22 32:23.9 10:26 119 78 Sam Kim 13/21 M2035 27 M Gloucester MA 32:11.4 10:22 32:24.4 10:26 120 106 Danielle Noonan 37/54 F3659 45 F Malden MA 32:21.8 10:25 32:27.1 10:27 121 197 Domenic Drisco 14/21 M2035 28 M Salem NH 32:06.6 10:21 32:28.2 10:28 122 181 Laura Perrigo 26/49 F2035 27 F Woburn MA 32:08.6 10:21 32:29.1 10:28 123 6 Pam Barcroft 38/54 F3659 51 F Reading MA 32:47.4 10:34 32:47.4 10:34 124 108 Jennavie Orrell 27/49 F2035 27 F Gloucester MA 33:04.4 10:39 33:07.5 10:40 125 2 Rachel Albertazzi 2/4 F1319 14 F Gloucester MA 33:05.0 10:39 33:07.6 10:40 126 29 Matt Cotter 15/21 M2035 31 M Boston MA 33:02.0 10:38 33:10.5 10:41 127 109 Natasha Palmroth 39/54 F3659 44 F Brookline MA 33:04.3 10:39 33:11.5 10:41 128 66 Dave Hanson 5/12 M6099 62 M Manchester MA 33:04.5 10:39 33:11.5 10:41 129 114 Meg Power 28/49 F2035 30 F Salem NH 33:12.9 10:42 33:21.0 10:45 130 158 Susan Green 4/20 F6099 65 F New York NY 33:15.2 10:43 33:21.9 10:45 131 22 Kelsey Byther 29/49 F2035 23 F Brighton MA 33:14.4 10:42 33:22.6 10:45 132 218 Cass Hunt 30/49 F2035 22 F Gloucester MA 33:22.4 10:45 33:29.6 10:47 133 182 Deirdre Beadley 40/54 F3659 55 F Reading MA 33:12.5 10:42 33:31.5 10:48 134 23 Kali Capozzi 31/49 F2035 33 F Beverly MA 33:18.8 10:44 33:40.6 10:51 135 63 Amanda Goveny 32/49 F2035 28 F Gloucester MA 33:20.8 10:44 33:41.4 10:51 136 62 Bradley Goulter 16/21 M2035 25 M South Hamilton MA 33:45.2 10:52 33:47.0 10:53 137 145 Heidy Tejeda 33/49 F2035 30 F Roslindale MA 33:48.5 10:53 33:56.0 10:56 138 120 Anne Rolland 5/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 34:06.5 10:59 34:07.2 10:59 139 38 Denise Dehaai 6/20 F6099 65 F Gloucester MA 33:57.0 10:56 34:07.3 10:59 140 69 Colleen Hayes 34/49 F2035 26 F Hamilton MA 33:34.9 10:49 34:08.5 11:00 141 133 Keith Sieger 29/36 M3659 49 M Gloucester MA 34:20.2 11:04 34:24.5 11:05 142 14 Deb Berger 41/54 F3659 57 F Gloucester MA 34:38.7 11:10 34:46.0 11:12 143 36 Ella Degaspebeaubie 3/4 F1319 15 F Gloucester MA 34:55.6 11:15 34:57.4 11:16 144 100 Domino Morris 4/4 F1319 15 F Manchester MA 34:53.6 11:14 34:57.5 11:16 145 208 Allison Conover 35/49 F2035 25 F 35:01.5 11:17 35:09.7 11:20 146 33 Bill Cuff 6/12 M6099 65 M Gloucester MA 35:43.6 11:30 36:02.4 11:36 147 191 Bryana Scalley 36/49 F2035 27 F Somerville MA 37:02.1 11:56 37:09.5 11:58 148 74 Mark Horgan 17/21 M2035 23 M Gloucester MA 36:53.6 11:53 37:13.8 11:59 149 152 Danny Williamson 18/21 M2035 26 M Gloucester MA 36:53.9 11:53 37:14.1 12:00 150 85 Mike Lupo 30/36 M3659 51 M Gloucester MA 36:52.3 11:53 37:14.2 12:00 151 68 Karen Harvey 42/54 F3659 39 F Gloucester MA 37:34.9 12:06 37:36.1 12:07 152 161 Anita Robby 7/20 F6099 72 F Gloucester MA 37:42.6 12:09 37:51.4 12:12 153 171 Melissa Motta 37/49 F2035 34 F Saugus MA 37:59.3 12:14 38:06.9 12:17 154 167 Leanne Mercadante 38/49 F2035 31 F Jamaicaplain MA 38:07.3 12:17 38:13.7 12:19 155 51 Diana Fernandez 43/54 F3659 57 F Beverly MA 38:46.9 12:29 38:46.9 12:29 156 134 Kaelyn Sieger 39/49 F2035 20 F Gloucester MA 39:05.4 12:35 39:10.0 12:37 157 128 Liz Scola 40/49 F2035 32 F Gloucester MA 39:11.5 12:37 39:13.4 12:38 158 162 Nancy Keefe 41/49 F2035 27 F Norwood MA 39:58.3 12:52 40:04.5 12:54 159 177 Mark Cole 31/36 M3659 59 M Gloucester MA x 43:53.6 14:08 40:21.1 13:00 160 176 Amy Cole 44/54 F3659 56 F Gloucester MA x 43:54.3 14:08 40:21.8 13:00 161 157 Julia Frost 42/49 F2035 33 F Gloucester MA 40:19.7 12:59 40:30.5 13:03 162 103 Rebecca Nagle 45/54 F3659 55 F Gloucester MA 41:50.9 13:29 42:03.1 13:33 163 149 Justin Verhaegen 19/21 M2035 26 M Middleboro MA 42:50.4 13:48 43:04.1 13:52 164 98 Olivia Morin 43/49 F2035 26 F Norton MA 42:49.5 13:48 43:04.4 13:52 165 57 Carlos Garcia 6/6 M1319 13 M Roslindale MA 43:19.6 13:57 43:29.8 14:00 166 165 Kuzner Bishop 7/12 M6099 62 M Gloucester MA 44:06.2 14:12 44:29.3 14:20 167 136 Danielle Skilling 46/54 F3659 43 F Peabody MA 44:21.6 14:17 44:29.4 14:20 168 137 Devlyn Skilling 2/2 F0112 6 F Peabody MA 44:21.9 14:17 44:30.1 14:20 169 142 Jeff Surette 32/36 M3659 58 M Gloucester MA 44:16.0 14:15 44:32.9 14:21 170 209 Kailyn Carts 44/49 F2035 25 F Boston MA 45:18.1 14:35 45:26.2 14:38 171 139 Steffi Small 8/20 F6099 70 F Gloucester MA 45:22.6 14:37 45:28.0 14:39 172 138 Frank Small 8/12 M6099 71 M Gloucester MA 45:22.4 14:37 45:28.2 14:39 173 184 Tim Cunningham 9/12 M6099 86 M Manchester MA 46:11.6 14:53 46:19.1 14:55 174 77 Catherine Kelly 47/54 F3659 50 F Melrose MA 49:21.9 15:54 49:24.6 15:55 175 112 Marlo Pedroso 33/36 M3659 41 M Boston MA 52:05.2 16:46 52:12.1 16:49 176 202 Julian Brito 4/4 M0112 9 M Boston MA 52:06.6 16:47 52:12.9 16:49 177 75 Molly Johnson 45/49 F2035 35 F Gloucester MA 53:15.1 17:09 53:32.3 17:14 178 212 Brian Perkins M Gloucester MA 53:31.1 17:14 53:42.9 17:18 179 211 Beth Alling 9/20 F6099 60 F Essex MA 53:32.1 17:14 53:44.3 17:18 180 189 Alexis Price 48/54 F3659 40 F Salem MA 53:59.2 17:23 54:09.3 17:26 181 12 Carol Benesh 49/54 F3659 50 F Glouceseter MA 54:59.0 17:42 55:15.1 17:47 182 71 Jonathan Hickey 34/36 M3659 40 M Gloucester MA 55:00.5 17:43 55:16.6 17:48 183 221 Kathy Archer 10/20 F6099 66 F Beverly MA 55:48.0 17:58 55:52.9 18:00 184 90 Cathy McCarthy 50/54 F3659 52 F Gloucester MA 55:54.4 18:00 56:13.6 18:06 185 131 Rob Scott 10/12 M6099 63 M Gloucester MA 55:57.0 18:01 56:14.2 18:07 186 88 Warren McCarthy 20/21 M2035 27 M Topsfield MA 56:01.0 18:02 56:19.4 18:08 187 24 Gary Carpenter 11/12 M6099 64 M Gloucester MA 56:02.8 18:03 56:20.6 18:09 188 89 Haley McCarthy 46/49 F2035 27 F Topsfield MA 55:55.5 18:00 56:21.2 18:09 189 10 Dyane Beaudette 11/20 F6099 69 F Gloucester MA 56:03.8 18:03 56:21.8 18:09 190 97 Donna Milham 12/20 F6099 65 F Gloucester MA 56:09.7 18:05 56:28.1 18:11 191 67 Murray Hart 12/12 M6099 70 M Gloucester MA 56:10.2 18:05 56:29.8 18:12 192 215 Lizzie De 13/20 F6099 60 F Lowell MA 56:35.4 18:13 56:49.6 18:18 193 217 Terry Myers Coney 14/20 F6099 64 F Stow MA 56:33.7 18:13 56:49.7 18:18 194 216 Amy Desmarais 51/54 F3659 57 F Billerica MA 56:38.1 18:14 56:51.6 18:19 195 164 Ken Bishop 35/36 M3659 56 M Gloucester MA 56:43.3 18:16 56:57.8 18:21 196 166 Denny Senecal 15/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 56:40.5 18:15 56:58.9 18:21 197 179 Leslie Pearlman 16/20 F6099 76 F Gloucester MA 56:54.6 18:20 57:21.1 18:28 198 150 Susan Viglione 52/54 F3659 56 F Gloucester MA 56:59.5 18:21 57:21.4 18:28 199 159 Barbara McLaughlin 17/20 F6099 70 F Gloucester MA 56:57.2 18:20 57:22.7 18:29 200 187 Feen Miller 18/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 56:55.3 18:20 57:22.7 18:29 201 140 Alexandra Snyder 47/49 F2035 34 F Somerville MA 57:32.0 18:32 57:56.9 18:40 202 47 Katherine Duggan 48/49 F2035 35 F Dedham MA 57:33.5 18:32 57:56.9 18:40 203 151 Jessica Warner 49/49 F2035 31 F Bridgton ME 57:33.8 18:32 57:57.4 18:40 204 46 Peter Duggan 21/21 M2035 35 M Dedham MA 57:32.2 18:32 57:57.5 18:40 205 21 Betsy Bullock 53/54 F3659 59 F Gloucester MA 58:13.7 18:45 58:20.9 18:47 206 32 Nancy Cress 19/20 F6099 60 F Gloucester MA 58:14.9 18:45 58:21.0 18:47 207 111 Howie Parnes 36/36 M3659 43 M Arlington MA 58:17.6 18:46 58:46.2 18:55 208 93 Claire McKeown 54/54 F3659 41 F Quincy MA 59:52.4 19:17 1:00:17.4 19:25 209 48 Karen Elliott 20/20 F6099 66 F Gloucester MA 1:01:19.1 19:45 1:01:38.0 19:51